GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Urn 16847191
nr 1684 7191
URN
ceramics. Diameter: 42 cm, height: 36 cm, wear, damages.
keramik. Diameter: 42 cm, höjd: 36 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 600
Monday Mars 3 2025
at 19:35:18
500 kr
Tilgman Keramik